Serie C

2021-2022
Semifinale
#
Squadra
G
V
-
P
PF
PS
DC
Pt
1
V
P
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
120
137
-17
2
2
P
V
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
137
120
17
2
Giornata 1
8 Mag 2022 18:00
NBF J&W
70 68
Virtus Resana
8 Mag 2022 18:00
NBF J&W
70
68
Virtus Resana
Giornata 2
14 Mag 2022 20:30
Virtus Resana
69 50
NBF J&W
14 Mag 2022 20:30
Virtus Resana
69
50
NBF J&W
Giornata 3
22 Mag 2022 18:00
NBF J&W
- -
Virtus Resana
22 Mag 2022 18:00
NBF J&W
-
-
Virtus Resana
Girone Play-Out
#
Squadra
G
V
-
P
PF
PS
DC
Pt
1
P
P
V
P
V
13
9
0
4
906
820
86
18
2
P
P
V
V
V
14
9
0
5
927
864
63
18
3
V
P
V
P
P
14
8
0
6
993
886
106
16
4
P
P
P
P
V
14
6
0
8
861
870
-9
12
5
V
V
P
P
P
14
6
0
8
899
945
-46
12
6
V
V
P
V
P
13
6
0
7
762
817
-55
12
7
V
V
P
V
P
14
6
0
8
902
959
-57
12
8
P
V
V
V
V
14
5
0
9
876
965
-89
10
Giornata 1
19 Mar 2022 19:00
Studio M&B Martellago
52 70
Salzano Basket
19 Mar 2022 19:00
Studio M&B Martellago
52
70
Salzano Basket
20 Mar 2022 18:00
Pallacanestro Ormelle
77 54
Petrarca Padova
20 Mar 2022 18:00
Pallacanestro Ormelle
77
54
Petrarca Padova
20 Mar 2022 18:00
NBF J&W
61 50
Basket Abano Montegrotto
20 Mar 2022 18:00
NBF J&W
61
50
Basket Abano Montegrotto
20 Mar 2022 18:00
Litorale Nord
83 62
Virtus Resana
20 Mar 2022 18:00
Litorale Nord
83
62
Virtus Resana
Giornata 2
22 Mar 2022 20:00
Petrarca Padova
92 67
Studio M&B Martellago
22 Mar 2022 20:00
Petrarca Padova
92
67
Studio M&B Martellago
23 Mar 2022 20:30
Salzano Basket
71 63
NBF J&W
23 Mar 2022 20:30
Salzano Basket
71
63
NBF J&W
23 Mar 2022 21:00
Virtus Resana
57 62
Pallacanestro Ormelle
23 Mar 2022 21:00
Virtus Resana
57
62
Pallacanestro Ormelle
24 Mar 2022 21:00
Basket Abano Montegrotto
56 69
Litorale Nord
24 Mar 2022 21:00
Basket Abano Montegrotto
56
69
Litorale Nord
Giornata 3
26 Mar 2022 20:00
Studio M&B Martellago
69 75
Virtus Resana
26 Mar 2022 20:00
Studio M&B Martellago
69
75
Virtus Resana
27 Mar 2022 18:00
Pallacanestro Ormelle
- -
Basket Abano Montegrotto
27 Mar 2022 18:00
Pallacanestro Ormelle
-
-
Basket Abano Montegrotto
27 Mar 2022 18:00
NBF J&W
74 50
Petrarca Padova
27 Mar 2022 18:00
NBF J&W
74
50
Petrarca Padova
27 Mar 2022 18:00
Litorale Nord
70 52
Salzano Basket
27 Mar 2022 18:00
Litorale Nord
70
52
Salzano Basket
Giornata 4
2 Apr 2022 18:30
Salzano Basket
72 63
Pallacanestro Ormelle
2 Apr 2022 18:30
Salzano Basket
72
63
Pallacanestro Ormelle
2 Apr 2022 20:30
Virtus Resana
60 55
NBF J&W
2 Apr 2022 20:30
Virtus Resana
60
55
NBF J&W
3 Apr 2022 18:00
Basket Abano Montegrotto
68 62
Studio M&B Martellago
3 Apr 2022 18:00
Basket Abano Montegrotto
68
62
Studio M&B Martellago
3 Apr 2022 20:00
Petrarca Padova
74 69
Litorale Nord
3 Apr 2022 20:00
Petrarca Padova
74
69
Litorale Nord
Giornata 5
9 Apr 2022 18:30
Salzano Basket
67 68
Studio M&B Martellago
9 Apr 2022 18:30
Salzano Basket
67
68
Studio M&B Martellago
9 Apr 2022 20:30
Petrarca Padova
71 63
Pallacanestro Ormelle
9 Apr 2022 20:30
Petrarca Padova
71
63
Pallacanestro Ormelle
9 Apr 2022 21:00
Virtus Resana
62 56
Litorale Nord
9 Apr 2022 21:00
Virtus Resana
62
56
Litorale Nord
10 Apr 2022 18:00
Basket Abano Montegrotto
67 49
NBF J&W
10 Apr 2022 18:00
Basket Abano Montegrotto
67
49
NBF J&W
Giornata 6
13 Apr 2022 20:30
Litorale Nord
63 53
Basket Abano Montegrotto
13 Apr 2022 20:30
Litorale Nord
63
53
Basket Abano Montegrotto
14 Apr 2022 20:30
Pallacanestro Ormelle
75 71
Virtus Resana
14 Apr 2022 20:30
Pallacanestro Ormelle
75
71
Virtus Resana
14 Apr 2022 21:00
Studio M&B Martellago
61 48
Petrarca Padova
14 Apr 2022 21:00
Studio M&B Martellago
61
48
Petrarca Padova
14 Apr 2022 21:00
NBF J&W
56 71
Salzano Basket
14 Apr 2022 21:00
NBF J&W
56
71
Salzano Basket
Giornata 7
23 Apr 2022 18:30
Salzano Basket
62 68
Litorale Nord
23 Apr 2022 18:30
Salzano Basket
62
68
Litorale Nord
24 Apr 2022 18:00
Virtus Resana
55 61
Studio M&B Martellago
24 Apr 2022 18:00
Virtus Resana
55
61
Studio M&B Martellago
24 Apr 2022 18:00
Basket Abano Montegrotto
72 64
Pallacanestro Ormelle
24 Apr 2022 18:00
Basket Abano Montegrotto
72
64
Pallacanestro Ormelle
24 Apr 2022 19:45
Petrarca Padova
57 51
NBF J&W
24 Apr 2022 19:45
Petrarca Padova
57
51
NBF J&W
DTS
Giornata 8
30 Apr 2022 20:30
Litorale Nord
75 65
Petrarca Padova
30 Apr 2022 20:30
Litorale Nord
75
65
Petrarca Padova
1 Mag 2022 18:00
Pallacanestro Ormelle
81 69
Salzano Basket
1 Mag 2022 18:00
Pallacanestro Ormelle
81
69
Salzano Basket
1 Mag 2022 18:00
NBF J&W
80 64
Virtus Resana
1 Mag 2022 18:00
NBF J&W
80
64
Virtus Resana
1 Mag 2022 20:00
Studio M&B Martellago
69 68
Basket Abano Montegrotto
1 Mag 2022 20:00
Studio M&B Martellago
69
68
Basket Abano Montegrotto
Girone Est
#
Squadra
G
V
-
P
PF
PS
DC
Pt
1
P
V
V
V
V
14
11
0
3
1100
955
145
22
2
V
V
V
V
V
14
11
0
3
963
844
119
22
3
V
V
V
V
V
14
10
0
4
974
911
63
20
4
P
P
P
V
P
14
7
0
7
1023
1004
19
14
5
P
P
P
V
V
14
6
0
8
941
923
18
12
6
P
V
P
P
P
14
6
0
8
908
965
-57
12
7
P
P
P
P
P
14
4
0
10
803
966
-163
8
8
P
P
P
V
P
14
1
0
13
940
1084
-144
2
Giornata 1
Basket Spresiano Maserada
60 68
Gruppo SME BVO Caorle
Basket Spresiano Maserada
60
68
Gruppo SME BVO Caorle
GD Dorigo Basket Pieve 94
76 73
Studio M&B Martellago
GD Dorigo Basket Pieve 94
76
73
Studio M&B Martellago
B.C. Vigor Conegliano
78 68
Pallacanestro Ormelle
B.C. Vigor Conegliano
78
68
Pallacanestro Ormelle
17 Ott 2021 18:00
NBF J&W
81 68
Litorale Nord
17 Ott 2021 18:00
NBF J&W
81
68
Litorale Nord
Giornata 2
Pallacanestro Ormelle
46 55
GD Dorigo Basket Pieve 94
Pallacanestro Ormelle
46
55
GD Dorigo Basket Pieve 94
Litorale Nord
73 64
Basket Spresiano Maserada
Litorale Nord
73
64
Basket Spresiano Maserada
Gruppo SME BVO Caorle
68 85
B.C. Vigor Conegliano
Gruppo SME BVO Caorle
68
85
B.C. Vigor Conegliano
23 Ott 2021 20:00
Studio M&B Martellago
61 47
NBF J&W
23 Ott 2021 20:00
Studio M&B Martellago
61
47
NBF J&W
Giornata 3
GD Dorigo Basket Pieve 94
71 64
Gruppo SME BVO Caorle
GD Dorigo Basket Pieve 94
71
64
Gruppo SME BVO Caorle
Pallacanestro Ormelle
67 55
Studio M&B Martellago
Pallacanestro Ormelle
67
55
Studio M&B Martellago
B.C. Vigor Conegliano
72 77
Litorale Nord
B.C. Vigor Conegliano
72
77
Litorale Nord
31 Ott 2021 18:00
Basket Spresiano Maserada
85 56
NBF J&W
31 Ott 2021 18:00
Basket Spresiano Maserada
85
56
NBF J&W
Giornata 4
Gruppo SME BVO Caorle
68 78
Pallacanestro Ormelle
Gruppo SME BVO Caorle
68
78
Pallacanestro Ormelle
Litorale Nord
73 69
GD Dorigo Basket Pieve 94
Litorale Nord
73
69
GD Dorigo Basket Pieve 94
Studio M&B Martellago
68 69
Basket Spresiano Maserada
Studio M&B Martellago
68
69
Basket Spresiano Maserada
7 Nov 2021 18:00
NBF J&W
46 85
B.C. Vigor Conegliano
7 Nov 2021 18:00
NBF J&W
46
85
B.C. Vigor Conegliano
Giornata 5
B.C. Vigor Conegliano
70 57
Basket Spresiano Maserada
B.C. Vigor Conegliano
70
57
Basket Spresiano Maserada
Gruppo SME BVO Caorle
69 54
Studio M&B Martellago
Gruppo SME BVO Caorle
69
54
Studio M&B Martellago
Pallacanestro Ormelle
73 47
Litorale Nord
Pallacanestro Ormelle
73
47
Litorale Nord
11 Nov 2021 20:30
GD Dorigo Basket Pieve 94
78 35
NBF J&W
11 Nov 2021 20:30
GD Dorigo Basket Pieve 94
78
35
NBF J&W
Giornata 6
Basket Spresiano Maserada
59 62
GD Dorigo Basket Pieve 94
Basket Spresiano Maserada
59
62
GD Dorigo Basket Pieve 94
Litorale Nord
68 71
Gruppo SME BVO Caorle
Litorale Nord
68
71
Gruppo SME BVO Caorle
B.C. Vigor Conegliano
92 76
Studio M&B Martellago
B.C. Vigor Conegliano
92
76
Studio M&B Martellago
21 Nov 2021 18:00
NBF J&W
62 71
Pallacanestro Ormelle
21 Nov 2021 18:00
NBF J&W
62
71
Pallacanestro Ormelle
Giornata 7
Studio M&B Martellago
62 80
Litorale Nord
Studio M&B Martellago
62
80
Litorale Nord
Pallacanestro Ormelle
67 75
Basket Spresiano Maserada
Pallacanestro Ormelle
67
75
Basket Spresiano Maserada
GD Dorigo Basket Pieve 94
72 66
B.C. Vigor Conegliano
GD Dorigo Basket Pieve 94
72
66
B.C. Vigor Conegliano
28 Nov 2021 18:00
Gruppo SME BVO Caorle
52 78
NBF J&W
28 Nov 2021 18:00
Gruppo SME BVO Caorle
52
78
NBF J&W
Giornata 8
Studio M&B Martellago
59 88
GD Dorigo Basket Pieve 94
Studio M&B Martellago
59
88
GD Dorigo Basket Pieve 94
Pallacanestro Ormelle
86 88
B.C. Vigor Conegliano
Pallacanestro Ormelle
86
88
B.C. Vigor Conegliano
11 Dic 2021 20:30
Litorale Nord
39 49
NBF J&W
11 Dic 2021 20:30
Litorale Nord
39
49
NBF J&W
10 Feb 2022 20:00
Gruppo SME BVO Caorle
67 70
Basket Spresiano Maserada
10 Feb 2022 20:00
Gruppo SME BVO Caorle
67
70
Basket Spresiano Maserada
Giornata 9
B.C. Vigor Conegliano
85 68
Gruppo SME BVO Caorle
B.C. Vigor Conegliano
85
68
Gruppo SME BVO Caorle
GD Dorigo Basket Pieve 94
68 62
Pallacanestro Ormelle
GD Dorigo Basket Pieve 94
68
62
Pallacanestro Ormelle
19 Dic 2021 18:00
NBF J&W
72 58
Studio M&B Martellago
19 Dic 2021 18:00
NBF J&W
72
58
Studio M&B Martellago
2 Mar 2022 20:00
Basket Spresiano Maserada
67 58
Litorale Nord
2 Mar 2022 20:00
Basket Spresiano Maserada
67
58
Litorale Nord
Giornata 10
Gruppo SME BVO Caorle
61 67
GD Dorigo Basket Pieve 94
Gruppo SME BVO Caorle
61
67
GD Dorigo Basket Pieve 94
Litorale Nord
57 79
B.C. Vigor Conegliano
Litorale Nord
57
79
B.C. Vigor Conegliano
Studio M&B Martellago
65 80
Pallacanestro Ormelle
Studio M&B Martellago
65
80
Pallacanestro Ormelle
13 Feb 2022 18:00
NBF J&W
55 70
Basket Spresiano Maserada
13 Feb 2022 18:00
NBF J&W
55
70
Basket Spresiano Maserada
Giornata 11
Basket Spresiano Maserada
82 68
Studio M&B Martellago
Basket Spresiano Maserada
82
68
Studio M&B Martellago
Pallacanestro Ormelle
58 75
Gruppo SME BVO Caorle
Pallacanestro Ormelle
58
75
Gruppo SME BVO Caorle
GD Dorigo Basket Pieve 94
60 55
Litorale Nord
GD Dorigo Basket Pieve 94
60
55
Litorale Nord
20 Feb 2022 18:00
B.C. Vigor Conegliano
64 45
NBF J&W
20 Feb 2022 18:00
B.C. Vigor Conegliano
64
45
NBF J&W
Giornata 12
Litorale Nord
64 57
Pallacanestro Ormelle
Litorale Nord
64
57
Pallacanestro Ormelle
Studio M&B Martellago
91 99
Gruppo SME BVO Caorle
Studio M&B Martellago
91
99
Gruppo SME BVO Caorle
Basket Spresiano Maserada
83 79
B.C. Vigor Conegliano
Basket Spresiano Maserada
83
79
B.C. Vigor Conegliano
27 Feb 2022 18:00
NBF J&W
48 66
GD Dorigo Basket Pieve 94
27 Feb 2022 18:00
NBF J&W
48
66
GD Dorigo Basket Pieve 94
Giornata 13
Gruppo SME BVO Caorle
95 73
Litorale Nord
Gruppo SME BVO Caorle
95
73
Litorale Nord
Studio M&B Martellago
84 87
B.C. Vigor Conegliano
Studio M&B Martellago
84
87
B.C. Vigor Conegliano
GD Dorigo Basket Pieve 94
63 73
Basket Spresiano Maserada
GD Dorigo Basket Pieve 94
63
73
Basket Spresiano Maserada
6 Mar 2022 18:00
Pallacanestro Ormelle
71 63
NBF J&W
6 Mar 2022 18:00
Pallacanestro Ormelle
71
63
NBF J&W
Giornata 14
B.C. Vigor Conegliano
70 68
GD Dorigo Basket Pieve 94
B.C. Vigor Conegliano
70
68
GD Dorigo Basket Pieve 94
Basket Spresiano Maserada
60 57
Pallacanestro Ormelle
Basket Spresiano Maserada
60
57
Pallacanestro Ormelle
Litorale Nord
76 66
Studio M&B Martellago
Litorale Nord
76
66
Studio M&B Martellago
6 Feb 2022 18:00
NBF J&W
66 98
Gruppo SME BVO Caorle
6 Feb 2022 18:00
NBF J&W
66
98
Gruppo SME BVO Caorle